that dude (praise_elnegro) wrote in 0h_s0_fun,
that dude
praise_elnegro
0h_s0_fun

I'm new, I'm bored, and I'm gonna post something. READ IT. (please?)





10 RAndom Things About Me
+ I'm human
+ I breath oxygen
+ I don't want to die
+ I have hair
+ my blood is red
+ fire burns me
+ I hate college
+ I hate country music
+ I hate me
+ I hate you

9 WAYS TO WIN MY HEART
+ sacrifice a virgin to me
+ don't spray fart in my cereal and call it chocolate sprinkles
+ die
+ stop drinking the last bit of koolaid in the refrigerator without leaving me a swallow.
+ worship me
+ (if you're a girl) stay home and make babies.
+ (If you're a guy) If you arm wrestle me, let me WIN.
+ never say anything along the lines of "if you know what I mean"
+ walk up to a random person and shout out "GET OUT OF MY VAGINA!"

8 THINGS I WEAR/CARRY EVERYDAY

+ crack
+ cover girl magazine
+ a bag of AIDS (never know when you might need them)
+ A do it yourself pregnancy test
+ the fate of civilization
+ whores
+ a purse
+ a klansmen outfit

7 THINGS THAT ANNOY ME
+ old people who say "back my in my day..."
+ fat women who have the nerve to wear thongs in public
+ kids who always have snot bubbles coming out of their noses
+ the Friends sitcom
+ women who wear revealing outfits but then get pissed off when a guy shouts "DAMN! LOOK AT THEM TITTIES!"
+ people with unibrows
+ marriage

6 PLACES I INTEND TO VISIT
+ hell
+ the morgue
+ the land before time
+ million man march along with one of my white friends
+ a klan rally
+ that one place that's got that thing in it from that one thing. yeah.

5 THINGS I WANT TO DO BEFORE I DIE
+ obtain every std known to man
+ kill whitey
+ save the world from ultimate destruction...and then destroy it.
+ meet the fockers
+ run around new york city shouting "SOILENT GREEN IS PEOPLE!"

4 THINGS I'M AFRAID OF
+ midgets
+ moormans
+ the internet
+ air

3 THINGS I DO EVERYDAY
+ eat
+ sleep
+ shit

2 THINGS I'M TRYING NOT TO DO NOW
+ blow up my school
+ think dirty thoughts about the girl sitting next to me as I'm typing this

1 PERSON I WANT TO SEE NOW
+ That one dude that was in that show about the thing.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment